`


THERE IS NO GOD EXCEPT ALLAH
read:
MALAYSIA Tanah Tumpah Darahku

LOVE MALAYSIA!!!





Monday, May 30, 2016

‘Ketuanan Melayus’ missing when OSA used to protect a Chinaman

Image result for jho low and 1MDB

YOURSAY | ‘Indeed, why is the Official Secrets Act used to protect an alleged swindler?’
Anonymous 29051438068738: Lettergate 101 for PMOrons.
Question: Why should the letter confirming that Good Star Limited was owned by Low Taek Jho be deemed confidential?
Answer: Because it underscores the lie told by PM Najib Razak in Parliament - that Good Star belonged to former 1MDB joint-venture partner PetroSaudi International. A lie to which the entire Umno supreme council is party to.
https://
Question: Why order Bank Negara to lodge a police report? Answer: To find and punish the person or persons who unmasked the liar.
Cogito Ergo Sum: Indeed, Najib lied to Parliament on who owns Good Star. The Bank Negara letter is proof. The PM seems to be undone by his own alleged co-conspirators.
Najib, by making a police report against The Wall Street Journal (WSJ) instead of disputing the contents of the letter, you are admitting that you lied in Parliament.
Your strategic advisers must be sacked as they have caused you more damage than former PM Dr Mahathir Mohamad.
Ronald: I cannot remember when was the last time a Bank Negara governor lodged a police report.
Hardly a month in office and Muhammad Ibrahim is already lodging a police report? Surely, one would have thought that the governor ought to mull through this issue first before lodging the report.
Circumspection is absolutely necessary before proceeding with a serious action like this. One can only hope that the bank governor did not do this at the indirect behest of the powers-that-be.
Dingy: Which is more serious? The government lying to MPs about Good Star or the whistleblower revealing the truth?
What about Public Accounts Committee (PAC) chairperson who kept the letter a secret instead of letting the committee know about it when they were compiling the report?
The police should arrest Jho Low for allegedly cheating 1MDB, instead of going after the whistleblower.
By the way, what was the purpose of sending a letter to PAC to inform the committee about Good Star if the letter cannot be revealed by the chairperson.
Why is Bank Negara letter placed under Official Secrets Act (OSA) when PAC was supposed to report the wrongdoing of 1MDB?
Wg321: Indeed, why is the OSA used to protect an alleged swindler?
We cannot help "admiring" this young Chinaman, Jho Low. What happened to Tanah Melayu?
Why is Azalina Othman Said, Hasan Arifin, Salleh Said Keruak, Abdul Rahman Dahlan, etc, so desperate to protect this Chinaman?
Where is Isma, Perkasa and all the well-fed Umno warlords - the so-called protectors of the ‘ketuanan Melayu’ (supremacy of the Malay race)? Why so quiet?
Real Truth: A letter confirming the ownership of company by Jho Low by Bank Negara is under OSA.
This is a financial transaction between two companies. Clearly, strange laws are being use to protect the identity of a person. Malaysians should be ashamed.
Oxymoronictendencies: How can something that is fact and in the public domain be "an official secret". Everyone already knows that Good Star was beneficially controlled by Jho Low at the time of the transfers.
The only people trying to deny this fact are Najib and his sycophants. So how can it be an ‘official secret’? What madness is this?
To what levels of incredulity are Najib and his acolytes going to stoop next?
Tan Kim Keong: Lodging a police report is Bank Negara's right. Why not also just state that the purported letter to PAC chairperson is false and there is no letter with such content?
So in the absence of stating whether such a letter exists, this lodging of the police report could be viewed only as a red herring and that government institutions continuing obscurity is to hide malfeasance and protect transgressors who are considered elites.
Negarawan: Any abuse of the OSA to hide a criminal or corrupt act can be demolished in court, especially a court outside of Malaysia.
The Bank Negara letter is a matter of public interest, and there is no valid reason to classify it under OSA.
Unafraid: True to its dark and devious nature, instead of admitting to the truth, the authorities have given the order to go after the whistleblower.
What the rakyat want is the truth behind the billions of ringgit misappropriated and mismanaged by 1MDB. Instead of standing up for what is right and righteous, the leadership resorts to intimidation and more cover-ups.
They are truly trying to defend the indefensible. The whole country can see that. Only the idiots up there chose to be blind.
Gaji Buta: Will the opposition be able to capitalise on this revelation and win the two upcoming by-elections? I doubt it.

So what is the end game everyone is looking for? A new PM with BN still in power? Will we be better off with any of the other candidates from Umno?
Alunan Ombak: "Truth crushed to earth shall rise again." -Mkini

4 comments:

  1. KAMI SEKELUARGA TAK LUPA MENGUCAPKAN PUJI SYUKUR KEPADA ALLAH S,W,T
    dan terima kasih banyak kepada AKI atas nomor togel.nya yang AKI
    berikan 4D/ angka [] alhamdulillah ternyata itu benar2 tembus AKI.
    dan alhamdulillah sekarang saya bisa melunasi semua utan2 saya yang
    ada sama tetangga.dan juga BANK BRI dan bukan hanya itu AKI insya
    allah saya akan coba untuk membuka usaha sendiri demi mencukupi
    kebutuhan keluarga saya sehari-hari itu semua berkat bantuan AKI..
    sekali lagi makasih banyak ya AKI… bagi saudara yang suka main togel
    yang ingin merubah nasib seperti saya silahkan hubungi AKI ALIH,,di no (((_082 313 669 888_)))insya allah anda bisa seperti saya…menang togel 275 JUTA , wassalam.


    dijamin 100% jebol saya sudah buktikan...sendiri....


    Apakah anda termasuk dalam kategori di bawah ini !!!!


    1"Dikejar-kejar hutang

    2"Selaluh kalah dalam bermain togel

    3"Barang berharga anda udah habis terjual Buat judi togel


    4"Anda udah kemana-mana tapi tidak menghasilkan solusi yg tepat


    5"Udah banyak Dukun togel yang kamu tempati minta angka jitunya

    tapi tidak ada satupun yang berhasil..



    KLIK DISINI 4d 5d 6d




    Solusi yang tepat jangan anda putus asah... AKI ALIH akan membantu

    anda semua dengan Angka ritual/GHOIB:

    butuh angka togel 2D/ ,3D/, 4D/ 5D/ 6D/ SGP / HKG / MALAYSIA / TOTO

    MAGNUM / dijamin

    100% jebol

    Apabila ada waktu

    silahkan Hub: AKI ALIH DI NO: (((_082 313 669 888_)))


    ANGKA RITUAL: TOTO/MAGNUM 4D/5D/6D/


    ANGKA RITUAL: HONGKONG 2D/3D/4D/6D/



    ANGKA RITUAL; KUDA LARI 2D/3D/4D/6D/



    ANGKA RITUAL; SINGAPUR 2D/3D/4D/ 6D/



    ANGKA RITUAL; TAIWAN,THAILAND



    ANGKA RITUAL: SIDNEY 2D/3D/4D 6D/






    ..(`’•.¸(` ‘•. ¸* ¸.•’´)¸.•’´)..
    «´
    _ ¨`»082 313 669 888
    ..(¸. •’´(¸.•’´ * `’•.¸)`’•.¸ )..


    الالله صلى الله عليه وسلموعليكوتهله صلى الل








































    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. KALAU ANDA MAU TAU INFO TOGEL, KENALKAN NAMA SAYA PAK WARHADIK, KAMI TINGGAL DIKALTIM PEKERJAAN JUAL NASI GORENG, SELAMA KAMI KENAL YANG NAMANYA NYI REKSO SARASWATI NASIB KAMI TIDAK SEPERTI YANG DULUH… KAMI SANGAT BERTERIMA KASIH KEPADA NYI REKSO SARASWATI BERKAT ANGKA YANG DI BERIKANN SAMA BELIAU.DAN ALHAMDULILLAH TEMBUS.DAN KAMI MINTAH ANGKA,4D…


      ANGKA NAIK YAITU,DI.
      6D.SPORTS,TOTO 5D 6D
      SIAPA TAU ANDA SEMUA MAU RASAIN SILAHKAN GABUNG SAMA KAMI,

      DAN KAMI BERSUKUR HASIL PASANG TOGEL TGL,07,07,2014…
      ….
      SEMUA HUTANG HUTANG DLM KELUARGA KAMI KINI DPT TERLUNASI ,KAMI PUN BISA MEMBUKA USAHA KEMBALI,WALAUPUN ITU DGN CARA PASANG TOGEL, ITU MERUPAKAN RESKI BAGI KAMI SE- KELUARGA ,JADI YG SERING KALAH DLM PERMAINAN TOGEL HUBUNGI NYI REKSO SARASWATI /SMS KE NMR INI,082322216958—KESUSAHAN ANDA DALAM MAIN
      TOGEL DI,JAMIN [5] KALI PUTARAN… NYI REKSO SARASWATI Terima kasih yang amat dalam kami ucapkan kepada NYI REKSO SARASWATI yang telah memberikan kebahagian bagi keluarga kami…berkat Beliau kami sekarang udah hidup tenang..sudah tidak di kejar-kejar hutang…Kami di berikan Angka Ritual Ghoib Dari NYI REKSO SARASWATI yang sangat sangat Jitu 100%…hingga kami sekarang merasa tenang lagi…terima kasih NYI…Jika Anda ada yang merasa kesulitan masalah Nomer Toto apaka 2D.3D.4D.5D.6D.itu semua terserah anda, silahkan HBG ATAU SMS Aja NYI REKSO SARASWATI
      …di nmr HP [082322216958]pasti anda akan merasakan apa yg selama ini kami rasakan…Salam Bahagia dan Sukses..!!

      DENGAN ANGKA GOIB ,ATAU ANGKA RITUAL// ANGKA MAHLUK HALUS….
      KLIK DISINI
      angka;GHOIB: singapur
      angka;GHOIB: hongkong
      angka;GHOIB; malaysia
      angka;GHOIB; toto magnum 4d
      angka"GHOIB; laos…
      angka"GHOIB; macau
      angka"GHOIB; sidney
      angka"GHOIB: vietnam

      Delete
    2. KISAH NYATA DARI SAYA BPK.KARTA BUKAN REKAYASA INI BETUL2 NYATA DIKELUARGA KAMI.
      Assalamualaikum wr.wb,saya BPK.KARTA seorang buruh tani di madium jawa timur ingin mengucapka banyak terimah kasih kepada KI WARSA atas bantuan AKI. kini impian saya selama ini sudah jadi kenyataan dan berkat bantuan KI WARSA pula yang telah memberikan angka gaib hasil ritual beliau kepada saya yaitu 4D dan alhamdulillah telah berhasil memenangkan 5x berturut turut tembus.sekali lagi makasih yaa AKI karna waktu itu saya cuma bermodalkan uang cuma 200 ribu dan akhirnya saya menang.Berkat angka gaib hasil ritual AKI WARSA saya sudah buka usaha matreal di jakarta dan istri saya juga buka butyk baju dimall mangga dua. Kini kehidupan keluarga saya jauh lebih baik dari sebelumnya,bagi anda yg ingin seperti saya silahkan HUB/SMS AKI WARSA di nomor hpnya di: 0852 4968 9269 atau KLIK DISINI dan ramalan AKI WARSA memang memiliki ramalan GAIB” yang dijamin 100% tembus.
      KARNA RASA HATI YANG GEMBIRA MAKANYA NAMA BELIAU SAYA CANTUNKAN DI INTERNET…

      *angka ritual gaib singapura

      *angka ritual gaib hongkong

      *angka ritual gaib malyaisia

      *angka ritual gaib sidney

      *angka ritual gaib kuda lari.

      Delete
    3. Assalamualaikum warahmatullahi wabarakatu,saya dari Ibu Solimah sekeluarga mengucapkan banyak terimah kasih kepada MBAH KASURI atas bantuanya kini impian saya selama ini sudah jadi kenyataan dan berkat bantuan MBAH KASURI pula yang telah memberikan angka jitu kepada saya yaitu 4D dan alhamdulillah angka yang diberikan mbah bener-bener tembus. sekali lagi makasih ya MBAH buat angka ritual yang MBAH berikan bener- bener dijamin terbukti tembus sehingga saya bisa menang. Berkat angka gaib hasil meditasi ritual MBAH KASURI saya sudah bisa bangkit dari keterpurukan dan juga udah buka usaha yang dijalankan suamiku. kini kehidupan keluarga saya jauh lebih baik dari sebelumnya,bagi anda yang ingin seperti saya silahkan hubungi MBAH di: 0853 4646 0388 atau silahkan KLIK DISINI ramalan MBAH KASURI memang memiliki ramalan GAIB” yang insy allah dijamin tembus 100%. makasih atas tumpanganya moga tetap jp !!!

      Delete

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.